Top sellers

  • Estuche para 5 relojes

    Box 5 Watches
    385,00 €

  • Funda iphone 6 ( sin correilla )

    Case iphone 6
    51,00 €

Best sellers

Privacy

1. INTRODUCTION

The information or personal data you provide will be treated in accordance with the provisions of this Privacy Policy with.

By using this site consent to the processing of such information and data, and declares that all information or data provided to us are true and correspond to reality.
Every time you use this Web site will be under the application of the Privacy Policy in effect at all times should review this text to ensure you are happy with it.

2. PRIVACY - LOPD

Files. Under Article 5 of Law 15/1999 on Protection of Personal Data, we inform that the personal data provided to the company, whether from the interested party or person authorized by him, will be incorporated into a duly registered file of which is JAREN ARTICULOS DE PIEL S.L.U., being necessary to the services offered: Design and manufacture of leather goods.

Commercial communications. In connection with these services, we will send commercial communications by e-mail or any other means of electronic communication and through making phone calls. You can change your preference in respect of receiving such communications by mail to: info@jaren-articulospiel.com

Assignment. Your data will only be used for the above purposes and will not be disclosed to third parties, except those communications to the authorities, agencies or offices of public administrations that were agreed to by the applicant or person authorized by him for the proper fulfillment of obligations born of the contracted services, or that may result prescriptive or authorized by law.

ARCO If you wish to exercise their rights of access, rectification, cancellation or opposition, can do so in writing to the following address: C / La Coruña 1 Villamartín (Cádiz)

Confidentiality. JAREN ARTICULOS DE PIEL S.L.U., guarantees the confidentiality of personal data held in its files and adopt regulatory measures that prevent, as far as possible, their alteration, loss, or unauthorized access. Once no longer needed the personal data provided will proceed to its cancellation in our files and destroyed or returned to the owner of the data, as appropriate, of the media on which the information is collected with provided personal data without the retention of copies of this information is supported.


3. LAW AND COMMERCE SERVICES INFORMATION SOCIETY - LSSI-CE

In compliance with the disclosure requirements of the LSSI-CE, we provide the following information:
Company Name: JAREN ARTICULOS DE PIEL S.L.U.
C.I.F: B11873916
Registered Office: C / La Coruna 1 Villamartín (Cádiz)
Email: info@jaren-articulospiel.com

PROTECTION POLICY DATA WEB-PAGE / BLOG

Under article 5 of Law 15/1999 on Protection of Personal Data, it reports that the personal data provided to the company, whether from the interested party or person authorized by him, shall be incorporated into an automated file duly registered by those who are responsible JAREN ARTICULOS DE PIEL S.L.U., being necessary to the contractual relationship and whose purposes are adequate development, control and compliance of the contracted services.

Your data will only be used for the above purposes and will not be disclosed to third parties, except those communications to the authorities, agencies or offices of public administrations that were agreed to by the applicant or person authorized by him for the proper fulfillment of obligations born of the contracted services, or that may result prescriptive or authorized by law you wish to exercise their rights of access, rectification, cancellation or opposition, you can do so by writing to the following address:. C / LA CORUÑA 1 VILLAMARTÍN (CADIZ)

JAREN leather goods, SLU, guarantees the confidentiality of personal data held in its files and adopt regulatory measures that prevent, as far as possible, their alteration, loss, or unauthorized access. Once no longer needed the personal data provided will proceed to its cancellation in our files and destroyed or returned to the owner of the data, as appropriate, of the media on which the information is collected with provided personal data without the retention of copies of this information is supported.

Form-WEB CONTACT

PRIVACY: In accordance with Article 5 of Organic Law 15/1999 on Protection of Personal Data, it reports that the personal data provided on this form, will be incorporated into an automated file duly registered with the Agency for Protection data and who is responsable JAREN ARTICULOS DE PIEL S.L.U., for the development of the activities of the company and to send it or inform promotions and commercial communications thereof. These data are confidential and not be used for other purposes than those described and will not be disclosed to third parties not legally allowed under the Act.

If you wish to exercise their rights of access, rectification, cancellation or opposition, you can do so by writing to the following address: C / LA CORUÑA 1 VILLAMARTÍN (CADIZ)

FORM TO EXERCISE THE RIGHT OF WITHDRAWAL

In accordance with the provisions of the law, you can exercise your right of withdrawal within 14 working days from the date of receipt of order.
To exercise this right, complete this form, sign it and send it by e-mail scanning with the invoice to: XXX@XXXXX.com

Name:
DNI:
Order Number:
Product returned:
The date on which the right of withdrawal is exercised:
Reason for returning:

Signature:


PayPal